Please login to use this feature. You can use this feature to add the product to your favourite list.
Close
You have added this product to your favorite list. Check My Favourite
Close
You have removed this product from your favourite list.
Close
Please login to use this feature. You can use this feature to add the company to your favourites list.
Close
This company has been added successfully. Check My Favourite
Close
This company has been removed from your favourite list.
Close
Please login to use this feature. You can use this feature to add the company to your inquiry cart.
Close
This company has been added to your inquiry cart.
Close
This company has been removed from your inquiry cart.
Close
This product has been added to your inquiry cart.
Close
This product has been removed from your inquiry cart.
Close
Maximum number of Product/Company has been reached in inquiry cart.
Close
Closed-Loop Industries Sdn Bhd
Closed-Loop Industries Sdn Bhd 565024-P
Business
Hours
Monday - Friday 8:30 AM - 5:30 PM
Saturday 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Sunday Closed
We′re closed on Public Holiday
Open Closed

SC

14-Aug-2020

Features
  • Pigtail basically used to splice the fiber in the cable so that can connect to patch panel or equipment
  • Various fiber type, cable and connector option
  • Compliance with Telecordia,ANSI,IEC,TIA/EIA

    DESCRIPTION
    SC/UPC
    Singlemode Pigtail
    Connector
    type
    SC/UPC
    Fiber type Singlemode
    Insert
    loss
    ≤ 0.30dB
    Return
    loss
    ≥ 50dB
    Durability
    (500 matings)
    -2.0dB
    Operational
    temperature
    - 20~ + 40˚
    Length
    (meter)
    2
    Cable Overall
    Diameter(mm)
    ᴓ 0.9
    Fiber class G.652.D (OS1,OS2)

     


Send your message to Closed-Loop Industries Sdn Bhd
Thank you for your inquiry!
Our Customer Support will be in touch with you shortly.
Your Name *
Your Company Name
Your Email *
Your Contact Number *
Subject *
Message *
Captcha *
Main Office

Closed-Loop Industries Sdn Bhd (565024-P)
28 & 30, Jalan TS 6/7, Taman Perindustrian Subang, 47510 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia.

Tel:
Fax:

Email:
Website: https://www.closedloop.com.my
Website: https://closedloop.newpages.com.my/
Website: http://closedloop.n.my/

Browse by : Home - Classifieds - Companies - Location - Tags - Products - News & Promotion - Job Vacancy - Mobile Website - Google - SEO Results

All Shop List from NEWSTORE in Malaysia

  • US 754
  • MY 592
  • JP 18
  • CN 14
  • SG 13
  • IE 12
  • CA 11
  • KR 8
People Online
Brochure
Download
Our PackageContact Us